【岩手県ジュニアダブルス選手権大会】参加申込者一覧

男子ダブルス

No. 選手1 所属 選手2 所属
1 淺田 瑛希 盛岡南高等学校 大澤 拓真 盛岡南高等学校
2 中村 右京 岩手高等学校 金 桜汰 岩手高等学校
3 髙橋 涼太 岩手高等学校 戸塚 唯礼 岩手高等学校
4 沼尾 拓実 岩手高等学校 千葉 己徹 岩手高等学校
5 柴田 隼佑 岩手高等学校 関 雄仁 岩手高等学校
6 小原 凜太朗 岩手高等学校 中村 匡尚 岩手中学校
7 和田 侑優 岩手中学校 佐々木 勇太 岩手中学校
8 内田 侑吾 岩手中学校 丸山 健祐 岩手中学校
9 加藤 錬 水沢第一高等学校 石川 大夢 水沢第一高等学校
10 佐藤 誠那 水沢第一高等学校 山崎 璃空 水沢第一高等学校
11 佐々木 海晴 水沢第一高等学校 千葉 宏輔 水沢第一高等学校
12 向久保 瑠嬉阿 福岡工業高等学校 田畑 颯一朗 福岡工業高等学校
13 畑中 秀 盛岡第四高等学校 上川原 悠翔 盛岡第四高等学校
14 豊田 悠真 盛岡第四高等学校 玉山 朝陽 盛岡第四高等学校
15 渡辺 瑛大 盛岡第四高等学校 松村 響 盛岡第四高等学校
16 三條 樹 盛岡第四高等学校 蒔苗 嵩大 盛岡第四高等学校
17 笹 浩太 盛岡第四高等学校 大和田 煌 盛岡第四高等学校
18 柴田 孔明 盛岡第四高等学校 村上 翔真 盛岡第四高等学校
19 中村 光希 盛岡北高等学校 八木橋 晃也 盛岡北高等学校
20 向川原 悠月 盛岡工業高等学校 熊谷 魁人 盛岡工業高等学校
21 奥山 翔真 盛岡工業高等学校 小谷地 優気 盛岡工業高等学校
22 藤澤 康 盛岡工業高等学校 今野 元 盛岡工業高等学校
23 工藤 幸生 盛岡工業高等学校 南幅 綾人 盛岡工業高等学校
24 新田 湧斗 盛岡工業高等学校 菅村 優斗 盛岡工業高等学校
25 井上 惟斗 盛岡第三高等学校 小川 智大 盛岡第三高等学校
26 飯田 友哉 盛岡第三高等学校 髙橋 功介 盛岡第三高等学校
27 古屋敷 泰一 花巻北高等学校 浅沼 拓哉 花巻北高等学校
28 畠山 慶士 花巻北高等学校 小原 颯斗 花巻北高等学校
29 長谷川 勇介 花巻北高等学校 岩清水 志有 花巻北高等学校
30 畠山 倖 花巻北高等学校 小林 拓史 花巻北高等学校
31 大野 碧仁 一関工業高等専門学校 畠山 大地 一関工業高等専門学校
32 三角 尊 一関工業高等専門学校 小原 基暉 一関工業高等専門学校
33 遠藤 壮真 クレイルテニスアカデミー 滝沢南中学校 佐々木 皓平 クレイルテニスアカデミー 厨川中学校
34 佐々木 徠 TOY'S Tennis Lab 見前中学校 穐元 大空 TOY'S Tennis Lab 厨川小学校
35 鎌田 颯太 黒沢尻工業高等学校 柴田 龍之介 黒沢尻工業高等学校
36 小原 聖博 黒沢尻工業高等学校 中島 唯音 黒沢尻工業高等学校
37 大原 光翼 不来方高等学校 山舘 柚希 福岡工業高等学校
38 智田 康介 盛岡第一高等学校 田村 春樹 盛岡第一高等学校
39 畑中 優 盛岡第一高等学校 玉田 歩夢 盛岡第一高等学校
40 秋村 怜哉 盛岡第一高等学校 梅村 佳明 盛岡第一高等学校
41 下村 陽己 盛岡第一高等学校 吉田 晃太朗 盛岡第一高等学校
42 菊池 康一郎 盛岡第一高等学校 藤盛 恵大 盛岡第一高等学校
43 工藤 俊介 盛岡第一高等学校 布谷 優斗 盛岡第一高等学校
44 立花 駿裕 盛岡第一高等学校 坂本 晃太郎 盛岡第一高等学校
45 瀧本 詢 盛岡第一高等学校 シュヴァムボルン 魁ファビアン 盛岡第一高等学校
46 永田 翔也 盛岡第一高等学校 乱場 俐公 盛岡第一高等学校
47 大石 幸汰 盛岡中央高等学校 坂東 大輝 盛岡中央高等学校

女子ダブルス

No. 選手1 所属 選手2 所属
1 佐々木 怜 盛岡第四高等学校 藤井 菜名 花巻北高等学校
2 平沼 実歩 盛岡第四高等学校 八重樫 瑠子 盛岡第四高等学校
3 育村 眞白 盛岡第四高等学校 三浦 理央 盛岡第四高等学校
4 森田 実優 盛岡第四高等学校 平栗 菜月 盛岡第四高等学校
5 細川 柚稀 盛岡第四高等学校 山火 凛々花 盛岡第四高等学校
6 八重樫 菜月 盛岡第四高等学校 佐々 日陽里 盛岡第四高等学校
7 佐倉 里奈 盛岡第四高等学校 阿部 叶枝 盛岡第四高等学校
8 吉田 充希 盛岡第四高等学校 川村 和花 盛岡第四高等学校
9 山崎 ひなた クレイルテニスアカデミー 下小路中学校 袰岩 那愛 北上TAジュニア 南中学校
10 橋本 栞 盛岡第一高等学校 及川 恵歩 盛岡第一高等学校
11 佐藤 葉乃 盛岡第一高等学校 尾藤 花香 盛岡第一高等学校
12 田中 菜穂 盛岡第一高等学校 平野 有莉 盛岡第一高等学校
13 伊藤 美南 盛岡第一高等学校 畑山 蒼依 盛岡第一高等学校
14 近江 穂乃花 花巻北高等学校 小田島 はな 花巻北高等学校
15 鈴木 彩珠 花巻北高等学校 押切 瑠菜 花巻北高等学校
16 吉田 天嘉 フジサワテニスクラブ 見前中学校 藤澤 乃々花 フジサワテニスクラブ 見前中学校
17 高橋 愛莉 水沢第一高等学校 阿部 彩花 水沢第一高等学校
18 千田 ひなた 水沢第一高等学校 梅澤 優希 水沢第一高等学校
19 中村 美胡 滝沢第二中学校 井上 莉彩 滝沢第二中学校
20 山口 舞 盛岡第一高等学校 小野寺 花愛 ファインテニスアカデミー 厨川中学校
21 似里 陽葉莉 盛岡第三高等学校 外川 心花 盛岡第三高等学校
22 佐藤 玲那 盛岡第三高等学校 岡山 日菜乃 盛岡第三高等学校
23 村上 日菜子 盛岡第三高等学校 及川 実夢 盛岡第三高等学校
24 高橋 漣花 盛岡第三高等学校 松澤 智笑 盛岡第三高等学校
25 中館 優里 盛岡第三高等学校 高橋 美澪 盛岡第三高等学校
26 齋藤 愛華 盛岡第三高等学校 山清テニスクラブ 京野 ほの花 水沢高等学校
27 小野寺 花愛 ファインテニスアカデミー 厨川中学校 山口 舞 盛岡第一高等学校
28 松村 しずく 盛岡北高等学校 小松原 優萊 盛岡北高等学校
29 村上 優芽 盛岡北高等学校 田沼 みなみ 盛岡北高等学校
30 高瀬 真陽 盛岡北高等学校 千葉 彩音 盛岡北高等学校
31 本間 遥 クレイルテニスアカデミー 土淵中学校 内城 佳子 リトルサンテニスクラブ 岩手大学教育学部附属中学校
32 山崎 ひなた クレイルテニスアカデミー 下小路中学校 袰岩 那愛 北上TAジュニア 南中学校
33 春日谷 由奈 クレイルテニスアカデミー 青山小学校 本間 優衣 クレイルテニスアカデミー 土淵小学校
34 梅谷 美穂 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 吉田 こはな 盛岡白百合学園高等学校
35 菅野 咲百合 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 藤澤 姫李 盛岡白百合学園高等学校
36 土樋 燕 TOY'S Tennis Lab 雫石中学校 成谷 優夏 TOY'S Tennis Lab 厨川中学校
37 平野 ひまり TOY'S Tennis Lab 雫石中学校 伊藤 七耶 TOY'S Tennis Lab 仙北中学校
38 根木 結愛 不来方高等学校 松本 凛香 不来方高等学校
39 鷹木 真奈 不来方高等学校 田村 美彩 不来方高等学校
40 盛内 日莉 盛岡南高等学校 高橋 虹色乃 盛岡南高等学校
41 杉浦 怜奈 盛岡南高等学校 松岡 和奏 盛岡南高等学校
42 小野寺 可奈 盛岡南高等学校 新道 琉華 盛岡南高等学校
43 盛内 苺花 盛岡南高等学校 関 菜々香 盛岡南高等学校
44 小川 花蓮 盛岡南高等学校 斎藤 亜來 黒沢尻工業高等学校
45 菊池 圭織 花巻北高等学校 長根 恋々菜 不来方高等学校

男女混合ダブルス

No. 選手1 所属 選手2 所属
1 高橋 ひかり TOY'S Tennis Lab 紫波第一中学校
2 高橋 ひかり TOY'S Tennis Lab 紫波第一中学校