【東北春季ジュニア岩手県予選(U18)】参加申込者一覧

男子シングルス

No. なまえ 所属
1 大澤 拓真 盛岡南高等学校
2 渡辺 俊太 盛岡南高等学校
3 千葉 颯 盛岡南高等学校
4 淺田 瑛希 盛岡南高等学校
5 奥山 翔真 盛岡工業高等学校
6 熊谷 魁人 盛岡工業高等学校
7 向川原 悠月 盛岡工業高等学校
8 藤澤 康 盛岡工業高等学校
9 今野 元 盛岡工業高等学校
10 工藤 幸生 盛岡工業高等学校
11 南幅 綾人 盛岡工業高等学校
12 新田 湧斗 盛岡工業高等学校
13 菅村 優斗 盛岡工業高等学校
14 小谷地 優気 盛岡工業高等学校
15 豊田 悠真 盛岡第四高等学校
16 菅原 颯太 盛岡第四高等学校
17 三條 樹 盛岡第四高等学校
18 渡辺 瑛大 盛岡第四高等学校
19 玉山 朝陽 盛岡第四高等学校
20 蒔苗 嵩大 盛岡第四高等学校
21 松村 響 盛岡第四高等学校
22 上川原 悠翔 盛岡第四高等学校
23 村上 翔真 盛岡第四高等学校
24 大和田 煌 盛岡第四高等学校
25 笹 浩太 盛岡第四高等学校
26 柴田 孔明 盛岡第四高等学校
27 井上 惟斗 盛岡第三高等学校
28 小川 智大 盛岡第三高等学校
29 飯田 友哉 盛岡第三高等学校
30 髙橋 功介 盛岡第三高等学校
31 古屋敷 泰一 花巻北高等学校
32 浅沼 拓哉 花巻北高等学校
33 畠山 慶士 花巻北高等学校
34 小原 颯斗 花巻北高等学校
35 長谷川 勇介 花巻北高等学校
36 岩清水 志有 花巻北高等学校
37 畠山 倖 花巻北高等学校
38 小林 拓史 花巻北高等学校
39 髙橋 涼太 岩手高等学校
40 沼尾 拓実 岩手高等学校
41 千葉 己徹 岩手高等学校
42 中村 右京 岩手高等学校
43 戸塚 唯礼 岩手高等学校
44 小原 凜太朗 岩手高等学校
45 柴田 隼佑 岩手高等学校
46 関 雄仁 岩手高等学校
47 加藤 錬 水沢第一高等学校
48 石川 大夢 水沢第一高等学校
49 佐藤 誠那 水沢第一高等学校
50 山崎 璃空 水沢第一高等学校
51 佐々木 海晴 水沢第一高等学校
52 千葉 宏輔 水沢第一高等学校
53 向久保 瑠嬉阿 福岡工業高等学校
54 山舘 柚希 福岡工業高等学校
55 田畑 颯一朗 福岡工業高等学校
56 中村 光希 盛岡北高等学校
57 八木橋 晃也 盛岡北高等学校
58 大野 碧仁 一関工業高等専門学校
59 畠山 大地 一関工業高等専門学校
60 三角 尊 一関工業高等専門学校
61 小原 基暉 一関工業高等専門学校
62 大原 光翼 不来方高等学校
63 小原 聖博 黒沢尻工業高等学校
64 鎌田 颯太 黒沢尻工業高等学校
65 柴田 龍之介 黒沢尻工業高等学校
66 中島 唯音 黒沢尻工業高等学校
67 日下 永治 黒沢尻工業高等学校
68 畑中 優 盛岡第一高等学校
69 玉田 歩夢 盛岡第一高等学校
70 田村 春樹 盛岡第一高等学校
71 智田 康介 盛岡第一高等学校
72 梅村 佳明 盛岡第一高等学校
73 下村 陽己 盛岡第一高等学校
74 吉田 晃太朗 盛岡第一高等学校
75 秋村 怜哉 盛岡第一高等学校
76 藤盛 恵大 盛岡第一高等学校
77 瀧本 詢 盛岡第一高等学校
78 シュヴァムボルン 魁ファビアン 盛岡第一高等学校
79 菊池 康一郎 盛岡第一高等学校
80 坂本 晃太郎 盛岡第一高等学校
81 永田 翔也 盛岡第一高等学校
82 乱場 俐公 盛岡第一高等学校
83 布谷 優斗 盛岡第一高等学校
84 工藤 俊介 盛岡第一高等学校
85 似内 賢一郎 盛岡中央高等学校
86 大石 幸汰 盛岡中央高等学校
87 坂東 大輝 盛岡中央高等学校

女子シングルス

No. なまえ 所属
1 松岡 和奏 盛岡南高等学校
2 杉浦 怜奈 盛岡南高等学校
3 盛内 苺花 盛岡南高等学校
4 小野寺 可奈 盛岡南高等学校
5 小川 花蓮 盛岡南高等学校
6 新道 琉華 盛岡南高等学校
7 盛内 日莉 盛岡南高等学校
8 高橋 虹色乃 盛岡南高等学校
9 関 菜々香 盛岡南高等学校
10 佐々木 怜 盛岡第四高等学校
11 平沼 実歩 盛岡第四高等学校
12 八重樫 瑠子 盛岡第四高等学校
13 育村 眞白 盛岡第四高等学校
14 三浦 理央 盛岡第四高等学校
15 森田 実優 盛岡第四高等学校
16 細川 柚稀 盛岡第四高等学校
17 平栗 菜月 盛岡第四高等学校
18 山火 凛々花 盛岡第四高等学校
19 八重樫 菜月 盛岡第四高等学校
20 吉田 充希 盛岡第四高等学校
21 川村 和花 盛岡第四高等学校
22 佐倉 里奈 盛岡第四高等学校
23 阿部 叶枝 盛岡第四高等学校
24 佐々 日陽里 盛岡第四高等学校
25 藤井 菜名 花巻北高等学校
26 近江 穂乃花 花巻北高等学校
27 鈴木 彩珠 花巻北高等学校
28 小田島 はな 花巻北高等学校
29 押切 瑠菜 花巻北高等学校
30 菊池 圭織 花巻北高等学校
31 京野 ほの花 水沢高等学校
32 似里 陽葉莉 盛岡第三高等学校
33 外川 心花 盛岡第三高等学校
34 佐藤 玲那 盛岡第三高等学校
35 谷藤 汐栞 盛岡第三高等学校
36 岡山 日菜乃 盛岡第三高等学校
37 村上 日菜子 盛岡第三高等学校
38 齋藤 愛華 盛岡第三高等学校 山清テニスクラブ
39 高橋 漣花 盛岡第三高等学校
40 中館 優里 盛岡第三高等学校
41 高橋 美澪 盛岡第三高等学校
42 立花 玲 盛岡第三高等学校
43 及川 実夢 盛岡第三高等学校
44 松澤 智笑 盛岡第三高等学校
45 橋本 栞 盛岡第一高等学校
46 及川 恵歩 盛岡第一高等学校
47 佐藤 葉乃 盛岡第一高等学校
48 尾藤 花香 盛岡第一高等学校
49 田中 菜穂 盛岡第一高等学校
50 平野 有莉 盛岡第一高等学校
51 伊藤 美南 盛岡第一高等学校
52 畑山 蒼依 盛岡第一高等学校
53 千田 ひなた 水沢第一高等学校
54 高橋 愛莉 水沢第一高等学校
55 阿部 彩花 水沢第一高等学校
56 梅澤 優希 水沢第一高等学校
57 杉渕 天音 一関工業高等専門学校 フジサワテニスクラブ
58 松村 しずく 盛岡北高等学校
59 小松原 優萊 盛岡北高等学校
60 田沼 みなみ 盛岡北高等学校
61 高瀬 真陽 盛岡北高等学校
62 村上 優芽 盛岡北高等学校
63 千葉 彩音 盛岡北高等学校
64 梅谷 美穂 盛岡白百合学園高等学校
65 吉田 こはな 盛岡白百合学園高等学校
66 菅野 咲百合 盛岡白百合学園高等学校
67 藤澤 姫李 盛岡白百合学園高等学校
68 鷹木 真奈 不来方高等学校
69 根木 結愛 不来方高等学校
70 松本 凛香 不来方高等学校
71 田村 美彩 不来方高等学校
72 長根 恋々菜 不来方高等学校
73 斎藤 亜來 黒沢尻工業高等学校